4-Step Welcome Package
Up to $9,750 + 225 Free Spins
Step 1: 100% up to $777 + 100 Free Spins
Boho CasinoAbove average
7.4/10
Min. Deposit
$30 AUD
Wagering
40× bonus amount
Max Bet (Bonus Active)
$5 AUD
Max Cashout (Welcome)
$15,000 AUD

Boho Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: 75-Spin Options Explained

Searching for <strong>Boho Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit</strong>? The useful options to compare are the routes that award 75 Free Spins alongside a qualifying deposit. Below, you’ll see the deposit amounts, BH75 code, wagering maths, time limits and cashout rules in plain English.

Boho Casino holds a licence from the Autonomous Online & Finance Authority (AOFA) in the Comoros under reference ALSI-202509073-FI2, and a licence from the Tobique Gaming Commission in New Brunswick, Canada, under licence No. 0000064.

75 Free Spins: the two main routes and what each requires

There are two straightforward ways to reach 75 Free Spins. The regular promotion awards spins according to three deposit levels. Step 3 of the welcome package also gives 75 spins, but adds a 75% deposit match up to $1,500 AUD.

OfferQualifying depositRewardMain conditions
Regular Free Spins promotion$75, $112.50 or $15025, 50 or 75 Free Spins40× wagering; $150 maximum cashout
Welcome Step 3$30 minimum75% up to $1,500 + 75 Free SpinsCode BH75; 40× wagering; $5 maximum bet

If your aim is exactly 75 spins from the regular promotion, the required deposit is $150. If you would rather start at $30 and receive a cash match as well, Step 3 is the more substantial option. It also carries the wider welcome-bonus rules, so the maximum bet and wagering clock matter.

The $150 tier and Step 3 work differently

The $150 regular tier gives 75 Free Spins. Step 3 starts at $30, uses BH75 and combines 75 spins with a 75% match up to $1,500.

Welcome Step 3: 75 spins with a 75% deposit match

Step 3 is the clearest match for players who want 75 Free Spins plus a deposit bonus. Deposit at least $30 AUD and use the code BH75. The match is 75% of the qualifying deposit, up to a maximum bonus of $1,500 AUD.

TermRule
Minimum deposit$30 AUD
Deposit match75% up to $1,500 AUD
Free Spins75
Promo codeBH75
Wagering40× bonus amount
Maximum bet$5 AUD while the bonus is active

The basic maths is easy enough. A $30 deposit creates a $22.50 bonus because 75% of $30 is $22.50. At 40× wagering, that bonus creates a $900 wagering target. A $100 deposit creates a $75 bonus and a $3,000 target.

The full welcome package can reach up to $9,750 AUD plus 225 Free Spins across its four steps. Step 3 is only one part of that package, though, and its own code is BH75. Bonuses are credited automatically after a qualifying deposit.

Choose the match that fits your budgetA $30 deposit is the entry point for Step 3, while the bonus rises with the deposit until the $1,500 cap. Check the $5 maximum bet and 40× wagering before you start.

How to claim the 75 Free Spins offer

  1. Open an accountEnter your email, password and preferred currency, then confirm that you are 18 years old.
  2. Verify your emailOpen the welcome email and select its verification or activation link to confirm the account.
  3. Add your player detailsBefore your first deposit, provide your name, surname, date of birth, city, address and telephone number.
  4. Select the route you wantFor the regular promotion, choose the $75, $112.50 or $150 deposit tier. For Step 3, use a deposit of at least $30 and the code BH75.
  5. Keep the time limits in viewWelcome-bonus wagering must be completed within five days. The welcome spins have seven days to be used or cleared.

Take a moment to check that the reward has appeared after the qualifying deposit. Keep the code, deposit amount and offer type together in your notes. That simple habit makes it easier to track which wagering target and maximum bet apply.

  • Use BH75 for welcome Step 3.
  • Make sure the deposit reaches the selected threshold.
  • Keep every bonus bet at or below $5 for welcome offers.
  • Complete bonus wagering within five days.
  • Use the welcome spins within their seven-day period.

Keep the two clocks separate

The welcome bonus has five days for wagering, while the welcome Free Spins have seven days. Treat them as separate deadlines.

40× wagering: how different games contribute

The 40× requirement is calculated against the bonus amount for the welcome steps. It is not calculated against the full deposit. So, with a $100 deposit and a $75 Step 3 bonus, the target is 40 × $75, which equals $3,000.

Game typeContributionFrom a $100 wager
Slots100%$100 counts
Live games10%$10 counts
Video poker5%$5 counts
Table games5%$5 counts

Slots contribute the full wager, so a $100 slot wager contributes $100 towards the target. The same amount on a live game contributes $10, while video poker and table games each contribute $5. That difference is worth knowing before you choose where to play.

At the $1,500 maximum Step 3 bonus, the 40× calculation produces a $60,000 wagering target. That is a large figure, so work out the target from your own bonus amount before depositing rather than assuming the maximum applies to every player.

An early withdrawal cancels the bonus

Requesting a withdrawal before the relevant wagering requirement is complete voids the bonus and its winnings. Finish the target within the stated period before asking for a payout.

Maximum bets, Free Spins winnings and cashout rules

The regular promotion and Step 3 have different cashout structures. The regular promotion has a $150 maximum cashout. For the welcome package, the maximum cashout is $15,000 AUD or 10 times the bonus value, and welcome Free Spins winnings are capped at $150 AUD.

OfferMaximum cashoutOther important rule
Regular 75-spin promotion$150 AUD40× wagering
Welcome Step 3$15,000 AUD or 10× bonus valueFree Spins winnings capped at $150 AUD

The $5 maximum bet applies while a welcome bonus is active. It applies across the four welcome steps, so keep wagers at or below that amount even if you switch between slots, live games or table games.

Once the relevant bonus conditions are complete, the general withdrawal rules also apply. The minimum withdrawal is $20 AUD, the maximum per request is $5,000 AUD, and AUD withdrawal limits are $7,500 per day, $15,000 per week and $30,000 per month.

Withdrawals can take up to 48 hours for review and processing. Withdrawal methods include cards, e-wallets, bank transfers and cryptocurrencies by region. Deposits are credited immediately to the account balance.

Other deposit promotions that award Free Spins

If the 75-spin route is not quite the right fit, other deposit promotions use different thresholds and spin amounts. This gives you a few ways to match the deposit to the reward instead of automatically choosing the largest number of spins.

PromotionDeposit thresholdRewardTerms
Up to 100 Free Spins$30, $45 or $6030, 60 or 100 spinsDeposit-based tiers
Up to 100 Free Spins$30 or $4525 or 50 spinsDeposit-based tiers
Game of the MonthQualifying depositUp to 75 spins$7.50 maximum bet; $150 maximum cashout; 40× wagering; slots only
Elvis Frog TruewaysQualifying depositUp to 100 extra spins$7.50 maximum bet; $300 maximum cashout; 40× wagering; slots only
Lady Wolf Moon MegawaysQualifying depositUp to 100 extra spins$7.50 maximum bet; $300 maximum cashout; 40× wagering; slots only

The first up-to-100 promotion begins at $30 for 30 spins, rises to 60 spins at $45 and reaches 100 spins at $60. The other scale gives 25 spins at $30 and 50 spins at $45. The game-specific offers are limited to slots and use a $7.50 maximum bet.

There is also a crypto bonus using code CRYPT. A deposit of 20 USDT gives a 10% bonus, while 250 USDT gives a 25% bonus. That promotion uses 40× wagering on the deposit amount plus Free Spins winnings and must be completed within three days.

Phone play, account access and sensible limits

Boho Casino AU is designed for browser play on mobile phones. There is no dedicated Mobile App; games are played directly through a mobile browser. You can use the Login area from your phone and manage deposits, bonus play and a Withdrawal from the account.

Support is available through live chat 24/7, with email support also offered. If you want help with a promotion, have the code and deposit amount ready so the question is easy to explain.

For Australian players, AUD is an accepted fiat currency. The cashier also accepts several payment routes, including Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, Flexepin, Skrill, Neteller, MuchBetter, MiFinity, Payz, bank transfer and cryptocurrencies.

  • Set a deposit amount before choosing your Free Spins promotion.
  • Calculate 40× the bonus amount so the target is clear.
  • Keep the maximum bet visible while the welcome bonus is active.
  • Track the five-day wagering period and seven-day spins period.
  • Use deposit limits, account limits or self-exclusion tools when you need firmer boundaries.

Gambling involves real money and real risk, so treat the spins and bonus as entertainment rather than income. The minimum gambling age is 18, or the higher legal age that applies in the relevant jurisdiction.

Pick your 75-spin route with the numbers in front of youChoose the $150 regular tier for 75 spins, or compare Step 3 from its $30 minimum deposit with code BH75. Check the wagering, maximum bet and cashout rules before confirming.

FAQ

75 Free Spins No Deposit questions

What deposit gives 75 Free Spins?

The regular promotion gives 75 Free Spins at a $150 AUD deposit. Welcome Step 3 gives 75 spins from a $30 AUD minimum deposit, together with a 75% match up to $1,500 AUD.

What code is used for the 75-spin welcome offer?

Use BH75 for Welcome Step 3. It combines a 75% deposit match up to $1,500 AUD with 75 Free Spins.

How much wagering applies to Step 3?

Step 3 uses 40× wagering on the bonus amount. A $30 deposit creates a $22.50 bonus, which produces a $900 wagering target.

What is the maximum bet with the welcome offer?

The maximum bet is $5 AUD while a welcome bonus is active. This rule applies across all four welcome steps.

How long do I have to complete the welcome offer?

Welcome-bonus wagering must be completed within five days. The welcome Free Spins have seven days.

What is the maximum cashout from the regular 75-spin promotion?

The regular promotion has a $150 AUD maximum cashout and 40× wagering.

Are Free Spins winnings capped on the welcome offer?

Yes. Welcome Free Spins winnings are capped at $150 AUD. The overall welcome-bonus maximum cashout is $15,000 AUD or 10 times the bonus value.

Can I play the games on my phone?

Yes. The games are playable directly through a mobile browser. There is no dedicated Mobile App, but the browser experience works on mobile.